Campeonatos Karting del Sur Bonaerense

150 ccSTANDARD
10 Competencias
  PilotosPuntos
6MORALES FERNANDO436,5
4GATTINI MARTIN339
8CLARAMUNT GUILLERMO279
13GATTINI IGNACIO239,5
59OSTERRIEHT GASTON228,5
9CLARAMUNT MARTIN200,5
10ROBLEDO MAXIMILIANO152,3
25PRIOLO FRANCO136,5
5LOZANO EMANUEL119,5
10°32SPANO LAUTARO116,3
11°29GONZALEZ ALAN116,3
12°23IANINO MARCOS75,5
13°26KRETSCHMER MELANIE72
14°31JUCHLER SERBANDO63,75
15°34MEDIONDO RAMIRO55,5
16°1MANCINELLI SERGIO39
17°133     OSTERRIEHT LUCAS38
18°35VARGAS ADRIAN36
19°24MURGA EMILIANO35
20°28MURABITO ANDRES22,5
21°27CANOBE MARCELO22
22°11SILVA PATRICIO19
150 cc CLASE 2
10 competencias
  PilotosPuntos
1KESSLER FACUNDO459
37TAMBUCCI MARCELO299
6NATURAN MARCOS289
75GONZALEZ GASPAR227
14LUCENTINI JAVIER146,3
4VILLANUEVA DAMIAN97,75
10LOMBARDOZZO JUAN90
71MURAZABAL NELSON88
62SILVA PATRICIO78
10°157GOMEZ PABLO75
11°36MURABITO  VICTOR73
12°48WALHS PABLO63
13°64SERAFINI GUIDO52,75
14°57PANDO MARCOS52,5
15°40NOVAS CARLOS52
16°232MOSCOLONI AGUSTIN35
17°114PERRUPATO NICOLAS34
18°139PALADINO FACUNDO32,75
19°76MARTINI FELIPE32,25
20°29BONFIGLIO MATIAS32
21°169BIEDMA DAMIAN25,75
22°5VACCARINI NAZARENO17,5
23°49SANZONE FEDERICO17
24°39CAMPOAMOR MAURO16,5
25°66GONZALEZ JOAQUIN16
26°69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO15
27°72TORRES JORGE13
28°130TERRASANTA ROQUE12
29°38MAZZANTE SANTIAGO6
30°11NOZZI NICOLAS5,5
31°99  MAMMARELLA IGNACIO0
32°46CANOBE NELSON0
150 cc CLASE CLASE 1
10 competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
1BORDA PAULO400
2GRIFFES IGNACIO320,5
45PELLEJERO AGUSTIN270,5
6MCCORMACK MARTIN247
29LOMBARDO NELSON220,8
5ZUNINO ALESIO194,8
47ALONSO GASTON191,3
43LAZZARO PARDO186,3
99CARPINETTI AGUSTIN176,3
10°3PINELLI MAYCOL138,8
11°7NUSCH MAXIMILIANO111,5
12°38MAZZANTE SIMON76
13°199GARCIA MANUEL64,75
14°15CANOBE NICOLAS64,75
15°72BERNAOLA JOSE48
16°133OSTERRIETH LUCAS44,75
17°19BAUDAGNA NICASIO44,5
18°147BRUNO FACUNDO40
19°86SALE JUAN36
20°69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO33
21°121GARCIA DANTE32,5
22°44GODOY SIMON30
23°4DI TULIO JOSE27,5
24°84LARROUDE JOSE26
25°53GOICOCHEA  JOAQUIN25,75
26°154BAUDAGNA TADEO25
27°171GONZALEZ FEDERICO25
28°33INFANTE IVAN20
29°11SPANO LAUTARO18
30°85KESLLER FACUNDO18
31°26ARLAN ANA16,25
32°36SALAS HOMERO15,75
33°137HERRERA SANTIAGO15,25
34°67LAUCIRICA FEDERICO15,25
35°111BAUDAGNA JUAN14,5
36°93SALAS JUAN MANUEL14
37°55MEDIONDO RAMIRO13,5
38°35MACIEL JUAN11,5
39°48DINGES MAXIMILIANO11
40°71BONGIORNO ISMAEL11
41°21PAEZ JOSE10,5
42°44BENITEZ BAUTISTA10,5
43°74ANDRADE GONZALO10,5
44°46BURGUEÑO EMILIO9,5
45°112ROSSINI JUAN8,5
46°50PITRAFESA LUCIANO8,5
47°100CHACON GABRIEL7,5
48°18ODRIOZABALA CARLOS7
49°59BORDA IVAN5,5
50°143GUILDAN FRANCISCO4,5
51°66CAFFARO JUAN PABLO4
52°52         MILLAN RODRIGO3,75
53°172BAUDAGNA JUAN3,5
54°85FERNANDEZ ARIEL3
55°68ESPINELLI AGUSTIN2,5
56°42MORAS FERNANDO2
57°88MAINERI ANDRES1,5
58°599CAMERA NICOLAS1,5
59°113BELLAGAMBA MARCELO1
150 cc CLASE JUNIORS
10 competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
10DEL RIO THIAGOCAMPEON
99GARCIA JULIAN314
24VELA EZEQUIEL306,3
23YAÑES FEDERICO259,5
5LOMBARDOZZO FRANCISCO246,8
21LABORDE ARIEL225
46MEDINA FACUNDO203,5
7LOOS LAUTARO90,5
4MOGNI IVAN80
10°18CASTRO TOMAS75
11°48BUDUBA LAUTARO73,5
12°44POMPHILE SAUL52,75
13°37BLANCO LUCIO22
14°51BOTTINI HERNAN20
150 cc CLASE CLASE MASTER
10 competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
1RIZZO MARCELO335,3
11PRIORE ULISES307,5
3CARPINETTI HERNAN298
7MILISICH JULIO218,3
123ESTRELLA LUCAS211,8
24RAZZETTO FRANCISCO206,5
111ROCCA MARCELO176,3
6REQUENA POYO174,3
9CABAÑAS RAMON157,5
10°10CORDOBA PABLO142,3
11°23DIAZ CLAUDIO137
12°119BAUDAGNA PABLO126,5
13°73GABELERI DIEGO103,8
14°4CORDI MAURICIO88
15°107INGRATTA CARLOS84,25
16°114BAUTISTA JUAN JOSE84
17°25RODRIGUEZ JULIO71
18°46CANOBE MARCELO57
19°101BAUDAGNA JUAN47
20°26SANCHEZ RICARDO36
21°2FAVAZZO LEO31,75
22°27GONZALEZ CARLOS27
23°86DI CATARINA FRANCISCO16
24°36SALAS HOMERO10,5
150 ccSTANDARD
 2 FECHA PLAY OFF
    Pilotos Puntos
6 MORALES FERNANDO 129
8 CLARAMUNT GUILLERMO 58,5
4 GATTINI MARTIN 51
59 OSTERRIEHT GASTON 49
13 GATTINI IGNACIO 37
10 ROBLEDO MAXIMILIANO 33,5
29 GONZALEZ ALAN 31,5
9 CLARAMUNT MARTIN 21,5
25 PRIOLO FRANCO 16
10° 23 IANINO MARCOS 0
11° 26 KRETSCHMER MELANIE 0
12° 31 JUCHLER SERBANDO 0
150 cc CLASE 2
2 FECHA PLAY OFF
    Pilotos Puntos
1 KESSLER FACUNDO 98,5
37 TAMBUCCI MARCELO 55
6 NATURAN MARCOS 50,5
14 LUCENTINI JAVIER 32
75 GONZALEZ GASPAR 28
36 MURABITO  VICTOR 15
40 NOVAS CARLOS 0
150 cc CLASE CLASE 1
2 FECHA  PLAY OFF
    Pilotos Puntos
47 ALONSO GASTON 87
2 GRIFFES IGNACIO 86
1 BORDA PAULO 85
5 ZUNINO ALESIO 54
29 LOMBARDO NELSON 35,5
45 PELLEJERO AGUSTIN 33,5
43 LAZZARO PARDO 28
3 PINELLI MAYCOL 24
6 MCCORMACK MARTIN 20,5
10° 53 GOICOCHEA JOAQUIN 12,5
11° 7 NUSCH MAXIMILIANO 6,5
12° 15 CANOBE NICOLAS 4
13° 99 CARPINETTI AGUSTIN 2
14° 199 GARCIA MANUEL 2
150 cc CLASE JUNIORS
 2 FECHAPLAY OFF
    Pilotos Puntos
10 DEL RIO THIAGO 85
24 VELA EZEQUIEL 83
99 GARCIA JULIAN 79
23 YAÑES FEDERICO 45
46 MEDINA FACUNDO 42,5
5 LOMBARDOZZO FRANCISCO 32
21 LABORDE ARIEL 30
7 LOOS LAUTARO 22
4 MOGNI IVAN 6
10° 18 CASTRO TOMAS 6
150 cc CLASE CLASE MASTER
2 FECHA PLAY OFF
    Pilotos Puntos
123 ESTRELLA LUCAS 92
1 RIZZO MARCELO 84
24 RAZZETTO FRANCISCO 65
11 PRIORE ULISES 60
3 CARPINETTI HERNAN 40
23 DIAZ CLAUDIO 30,5
6 REQUENA POYO 30,5
7 MILISICH JULIO 30
10 CORDOBA PABLO 26,5
10° 4 CORDI MAURICIO 20
11° 9 CABAÑAS RAMON 17,5
12° 111 ROCCA MARCELO 13
13° 73 GABELERI DIEGO 0
14° 119 BAUDAGNA PABLO 0
15° 46 CANOBE MARCELO 0

Comments are closed.