Campeonatos Karting del Salado

Kart del SALADO110 CC
9 Competencias CLASE A
Pos.PilotosPUNTOS
3ZAVIDOWSKI TOBIAS221,25
26BARROSO LUCAS_PAIS DANIEL151,75
2SOSA JAVIER141
31LOPEZ LUCAS122,5
11ARENA GONZALO113,75
30MCCORMACK _CUARENTA108,5
29FURLANETTO FEDERICO108
333CUETO TAHIEL108
8CURY GONZALO107
10º36ALBORNOZ ARIEL81,25
11º9DOSE BAUTISTA59,5
12º33RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO48,25
13º222CHANI _CUETO46,5
14º39BRITOS MATIAS37
15º32SALGADO JULIAN31,25
16º35PAPAINNI FEDERICO30,75
17°98RODRIGUEZ ELIAN24,5
18°34BRIGNANI MATIAS23,5
19°23CRUSER JONATHAN22
20°27PALADINO JOSE13,5
21°97BAUTISTA PATRICIO11
22°44MOLINARO JOSE8
23° 43LOPEZ MATIAS6
24°135DIMARES MATIAS6
25°58RODRIGUEZ RAUL5
26°37MAYDU ENZO0
27°38SANCHEZ GERONIMO0
Kart del SALADO110 CC
9 CompetenciasCLASE  B
Pos.PilotosFinal
1LOZANO ANGEL248
9MALDINI GASTON180,5
4LARDANI DIEGO177,5
3SIMAO PABLO152,75
8STATUTO RICARDO92,5
7PALAMARCHUK MATIAS79
5ROMERO EMANUEL74,25
29PEDANO GUSTAVO71,75
33FERZZOLA _ CASTELLARI69,5
10°27SANLES LUCAS62,25
11°21ECHEGARAY JOAQUIN62,25
12°12PERUZZETTO LUIS54,25
13°38STATUTO JORGE36
14°31FRECCERO JUAN IGNACIO32
15°211CRUSER LAUREANO23,5
16°15VARELLA CRISTIAN22,25
17°30SANCHEZ LEONARDO19,5
18°222CHANY OSVALDO19
19°69GHIGLIAZZA BRAIAN18,5
20°52ALVAREZ CRISTIAN14,25
21°46MAGNASCO CRISTIAN10
22°13STRICKER ROBERTO4,5
23°115GONZALEZ CARLOS0
110cc mayores menores
9 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
6CUENCA ALEJO177
50DOSE JUAN MANUEL123
9VELOZO BAUTISTA120
10HAWKINS JUAN MANUEL104,5
3CASTELLARI GERONIMO102
5ISASSA MAXIMO 95,00
14GARCIA AGUSTIN62,5
1PATETTA FRANCO51
73GABELERI LAUREANO49,50
10º13FRECCERO CARLOS RODOLFO49
11°19BENPINOTTI LEON35
12°15FRAU FELIPE20
13°25MARIANO JORGE15
150cc mayores 170 KG CLASE 1
9 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
4ROMERO FACUNDO207,5
11BAUDAGNA NICASIO170,5
16AMOR NICOLAS145,50
3PATETTA EMILIANO106,75
44VAZQUEZ JUAN IGNACIO98,25
6CHACON ALBERTO95,25
9FERNANDEZ THOMAS90,75
10FERZZOLA EZEQUIEL87,75
13PANOSETTI ANGEL77,75
10º2LOMBARDO NELSON74,25
11º66CAFFARO PABLO61
12º86SALE JUAN60,25
13º72BERNAOLA MARTIN60
14º46PI GERMAN57
15º1MC CORMICK MARTIN51,75
16º51ROMERO CARLOS41,5
17º154BAUDAGANA TADEO36,5
18º48DEL VALLE EDUARDO32
19º155MORLINE FEDERICO29,75
20º52MILLAN RODRIGO28,5
21º100SONSINI GABRIEL26,75
22º43SALA JUAN MANUEL24,75
23º145PELLEJERO AGUSTIN23
24º64DELORENZO FRANCISCO22,5
25º98RODRIGUEZ ELIAN20
26º124NANNI NICOLAS19,5
27º53GOICOECHEA JOAQUIN17
28º14MANGIERI JAVIER12,75
29º21MAYDU ENZO12,25
30º95ARRAUSI MATEO11,5
31º57CICCO JUAN JOSE11,25
32º59LEGUIZAMON SANTIAGO10,25
33°253CADENAZZO FRANCISCO10,25
34°99ICAZURIAGA IGNACIO9
35°75ALBORNOZ MARTIN7,75
36°54TORO DAVID7
37°101DAUDAGNA JUAN5,25
38°73FERNANDEZ NICOLAS5,5
39°71GUINDANI FRANCISCO5,5
40°55LUCERO ALEJANDRO5
41°93LOPEZ MARCOS3,5
42°119LUQUES JEREMIAS3
43°5ZELE NICOLAS3
44°754BAUDAGNA JUAN2,5
45°58INNAMORATO MAYRA1,75
46°109WOJCIK JAVIER1
47°50GANDOLFO LEONARDO1
48°45           QUAGLIA FACUNDO1
49°49MORLAN DIEGO0
50°56JERES JAVIER0
150cc 180 KG CLASE 2
9 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
1SUAREZ FEDERICO162,25
69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO153
6PEREZ JUAN MANUEL128,75
21TONTI SILVIO118,5
29TORRES JORGE103
119BAUDAGNA PABLO95,5
20GUAS JAVIER84,25
7DAMICO FLAVIO74,50
28PESCI MATIAS71,25
10º2ANDRADE GONZALO70,5
11º50GANDOLFO LEONARDO67,5
12º51SUAREZ MAXIMILIANO59
13º98TORO DAVID53
14º71QUINTEIRO OCTAVIO52
15°77ACOSTA CLAUDIO47
16°54SURIANI ENZO35,25
17°22VILLALVA FRANCO24,25
18°173LEGUIZAMON DIEGO22
19°30ROMERO RUBEN18,5
20°76AMATO LUCAS18
21°80BABORE EZEQUIEL16
22°31THULER NICOLAS15
23°73BOQUICCIO LEANDRO15
24° 23FIGUEROA CRISTIAN12,5
25°125RUSCONI PATRICIO11
26°36SALAS HOMERO9,75
27°540WOJDA TOMAS9,5
28°100SUAREZ JONATAN8,5
29°91CARDOSO MARTIN1,25
30°211CRUSER LAUREANO0
31°99FRANKIWCZ DIEGO0
150cc MASTER 190 KG
9 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
51LLAMOSAS MAURICIO158
1BADANO  JOSE LUIS145,5
48REGINO ROMAN133,5
6DI CATARINA JUAN MANUEL116,5
73GABELERI DIEGO114,5
2FIGGINI JERONIMO101,5
101BAUDAGNA JUAN CARLOS96,5
11PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO94,5
3ISASSA FERNANDO67,5
10º4MANSILLI FABIO57,75
11º5CAGNONE OSCAR54,5
12º36SALAS HOMERO39
13º10VALLEJOS CRISTIAN34,5
14º119BAUDAGNA PABLO33
15°22FIGUEROA HECTOR26
16°26ILLESCA MARCELO21
17°87MANGINI JAVIER19,5
18°123ESTRELLA LUCAS19
19°18VALLEJOS FABIO14,75
20°8NAVARRO ALBERTO12,5
21°125STATUTO JORGE11
22°7CAGNONE SERGIO9,5
23°44MIRA RUBEN9
24°27STRIKER ROBERTO8
25°98VARELA GUSTAVO7,5
150cc CLASE 3 190 KG
9 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
76MARTINI FELIPE186,5
111ROMERO SERGIO152,50
14BALBO HERNAN152,5
22ARENAS SEBASTIAN134,5
5CASARINO FRANCISCO116,25
27GONZALEZ CARLOS109,50
10COSTA ALBERTO_ ROBLES98,75
6CUIS MAURICIO75,5
232MOSCOLONI AGUSTIN52
10º72NOZZI NICOLAS48,5
11º15EBERLE AGUSTIN34,75
12º20DAMILO SEBASTIAN27,75
13º610MARIANO JORGE24
14º7PEREZ JUAN MANUEL22,5
15°9LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO19,25
16°24OTEGUI TOMAS18
17°16SUAREZ MAXIMILIANO15,50
18°99SARAGO MAXIMILIANO14,75
19°19ONETTO JOAQUIN13
20°12ACUÑA LEO12
21°23PALACIOS SEBASTIAN7
Kart del SALADO110 CLASE A
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA
Kart del SALADO110 CLASE B
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA
150cc mayores 170 KG CLASE 1
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA
150cc 180 KG CLASE 2
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA
150cc CLASE 3 190 KG
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA
150cc MASTER 190 KG
PLAY OFF 2 FECHA

Comments are closed.