Campeonatos Karting del Sur Bonaerense

150 ccSTANDARD
5 Competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
4GATTINI MARTIN200,5
6MORALES FERNANDO184
59OSTERRIEHT GASTON143
8CLARAMUNT GUILLERMO138
5LOZANO EMANUEL119,5
13GATTINI IGNACIO107,5
9CLARAMUNT MARTIN92
10ROBLEDO MAXIMILIANO84,5
23IANINO MARCOS75,5
10°25PRIOLO FRANCO51
11°26KRETSCHMER MELANIE43
12°24MURGA EMILIANO35
13°31JUCHLER SERBANDO31
14°28MURABITO ANDRES22,5
15°27CANOBE MARCELO22
16°29GONZALEZ ALAN22
17°11SILVA PATRICIO19
18°133     OSTERRIEHT LUCAS2
150 cc CLASE 2
5 competencias
  PilotosPuntos
1KESSLER FACUNDO227,5
37TAMBUCCI MARCELO165,5
6NATURAN MARCOS138
75GONZALEZ GASPAR121
4VILLANUEVA DAMIAN97,75
14LUCENTINI JAVIER59
57PANDO MARCOS52,5
157GOMEZ PABLO45
64SERAFINI GUIDO36,25
10°40NOVAS CARLOS36
11°232MOSCOLONI AGUSTIN35
12°48WALHS PABLO34
13°76MARTINI FELIPE32,25
14°36MURABITO  VICTOR21
15°10LOMBARDOZZO JUAN17,5
16°49SANZONE FEDERICO17
17°39CAMPOAMOR MAURO16,5
18°66GONZALEZ JOAQUIN16
19°69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO15
20°###TORRES JORGE13
21°62SILVA PATRICIO12
22°130TERRASANTA ROQUE12
23°11NOZZI NICOLAS5,5
24°99  MAMMARELLA IGNACIO0
150 cc CLASE CLASE 1
5 competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
2GRIFFES IGNACIO189,5
1BORDA PAULO170,75
45PELLEJERO AGUSTIN157
99CARPINETTI AGUSTIN109
29LOMBARDO NELSON106,75
6MCCORMACK MARTIN106,5
5ZUNINO ALESIO104
3PINELLI MAYCOL99,25
43LAZZARO PARDO95,25
10°7NUSCH MAXIMILIANO69,5
11°15CANOBE NICOLAS55,75
12°47ALONSO GASTON43,75
13°147BRUNO FACUNDO40
14°86SALE JUAN36
15°44GODOY SIMON30
16°69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO28,5
17°19BAUDAGNA NICASIO28,5
18°199GARCIA MANUEL23
19°11SPANO LAUTARO18
20°72BERNAOLA JOSE17
21°133OSTERRIETH LUCAS17
22°26ARLAN ANA16,25
23°36SALAS HOMERO15,75
24°111BAUDAGNA JUAN14,5
25°93SALAS JUAN MANUEL14
26°154BAUDAGNA TADEO13
27°137HERRERA SANTIAGO13
28°33INFANTE IVAN12
29°35MACIEL JUAN11,5
30°299GARCIA DANTE10,5
31°44BENITEZ BAUTISTA10,5
32°48DINGES MAXIMILIANO9
33°112ROSSINI JUAN8,5
34°50PITRAFESA LUCIANO8,5
35°100CHACON GABRIEL7,5
36°18ODRIOZABALA CARLOS7
37°53GOICOCHEA  JOAQUIN5
38°143GUILDAN FRANCISCO4,5
39°66CAFFARO JUAN PABLO4
40°85FERNANDEZ ARIEL3
41°68ESPINELLI AGUSTIN2,5
42°599CAMERA NICOLAS1,5
43|46BURGUEÑO EMILIO0
150 cc CLASE JUNIORS
5 competencias

 
PilotosPuntos
23YAÑES FEDERICO138
99GARCIA JULIAN135
5LOMBARDOZZO FRANCISCO127,75
24VELA EZEQUIEL126,75
21LABORDE ARIEL116
46MEDINA FACUNDO66
4MOGNI IVAN56
7LOOS LAUTARO46,5
10DEL RIO THIAGO38
10°18CASTRO TOMAS33
11°37BLANCO LUCIO22
12°51BOTTINI HERNAN11
150 cc CLASE CLASE MASTER
5 competencias
  PilotosPuntos
11PRIORE ULISES163
7MILISICH JULIO140,5
9CABAÑAS RAMON134
1RIZZO MARCELO132,25
3CARPINETTI HERNAN114,5
111ROCCA MARCELO117,25
119BAUDAGNA PABLO102,5
73GABELERI DIEGO89,5
6REQUENA POYO81,75
10°10CORDOBA PABLO75,25
11°25RODRIGUEZ JULIO71
12°24RAZZETTO FRANCISCO65,5
13°123ESTRELLA LUCAS64
14°4CORDI MAURICIO42,5
15°23DIAZ CLAUDIO41,5
16°26SANCHEZ RICARDO36
17°101BAUDAGNA JUAN32
18°2FAVAZZO LEO31,75
19°46CANOBE MARCELO29,5
20°114BAUTISTA JUAN JOSE29,5
21°27GONZALEZ CARLOS27
22°86DI CATARINA FRAMCISCO16
23°36SALAS HOMERO10,5

Comments are closed.