Campeonatos Karting del Salado

Kart del SALADO110 CC
2 Competencias CLASE A
Pos.PilotosPUNTOS
3ZAVIDOWSKI TOBIAS59
11ARENA GONZALO43,5
29FURLANETTO FEDERICO27
26BARROSO LUCAS_PAIS DANIEL26
8BARROSO LUCAS24,5
9DOSE BAUTISTA24
35PAPAINNI FEDERICO22
31LOPEZ LUCAS21,75
2SOSA JAVIER21
10º33RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO18,75
11º30MCCORMACK _CUARENTA16
12º36ALBORNOZ ARIEL15,25
13º222CHANI _CUETO14,5
14º32SALGADO JULIAN10,5
15º27PALADINO JOSE7,5
16º30CUARENTA NICOLAS6,75
17°58RODRIGUEZ RAUL5
18°23CRUSER JONATHAN4,5
19°37MAYDU ENZO0
20°38SANCHEZ GERONIMO0
21°34BRIGNANI MATIAS0
22°98RODRIGUEZ ELIAN0
Kart del SALADO110 CC
2 CompetenciasCLASE  B
Pos.PilotosFinal
1LOZANO ANGEL54
9MALDINI GASTON52
4LARDANI DIEGO37,5
27SANLES LUCAS26,5
29PEDANO GUSTAVO21,5
30SANCHEZ LEONARDO19,5
8STATUTO RICARDO18,5
12PERUZZETTO LUIS16,75
3SIMAO PABLO14
10°7PALAMARCHUK MATIAS12
11°5ROMERO EMANUEL9
12°21ECHEGARAY JOAQUIN6
13°38STATUTO JORGE0
14°115GONZALEZ CARLOS0
110cc mayores menores
2 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
6CUENCA ALEJO46
10HAWKINS JUAN MANUEL34,5
50DOSE JUAN MANUEL33
5ISASSA MAXIMO 29,00
19BENPINOTTI LEON21
3CASTELLARI GERONIMO21
1PATETTA FRANCO21
9VELOZO BAUTISTA20
13FRECCERO CARLOS RODOLFO13,5
10º15FRAU FELIPE10
11°14GARCIA AGUSTIN5,5
12°73GABELERI LAUREANO5,00
150cc mayores 170 KG CLASE 1
2 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
16AMOR NICOLAS53,50
4ROMERO FACUNDO42
11BAUDAGNA NICASIO39,5
44VAZQUEZ JUAN IGNACIO30,00
9FERNANDEZ THOMAS27
3PATETTA EMILIANO20,50
10FERZZOLA EZEQUIEL20,00
46PI GERMAN17,5
1MC CORMICK MARTIN15,75
10º86SALE JUAN15,5
11º154BAUDAGANA TADEO13,25
12º72BERNAOLA MARTIN13
13º6CHACON ALBERTO12
14º66CAFFARO PABLO11,75
15º13PANOSETTI ANGEL10
16º51ROMERO CARLOS8,5
17º21MAYDU ENZO8,25
18º43SALA JUAN MANUEL6
19º52MILLAN RODRIGO6
20º101DAUDAGNA JUAN5,25
21º54TORO DAVID4,5
22º2LOMBARDO NELSON3,5
23º48DEL VALLE EDUARDO3
24º5ZELE NICOLAS3
25º55LUCERO ALEJANDRO2,75
26º155MORLINE FEDERICO2,5
27º57CICCO JUAN JOSE2
28º109WOJCIK JAVIER0,5
29º50GANDOLFO LEONARDO0,5
30º53GOICOECHEA JOAQUIN0
31º56JERES JAVIER0
32º49MORLAN DIEGO0
33°100SONSINI GABRIEL0
150cc 180 KG CLASE 2
2 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
1SUAREZ FEDERICO44,00
69DIEGUEZ RODRIGO44
98TORO DAVID37
77ACOSTA CLAUDIO33
54SURIANI ENZO24
2ANDRADE GONZALO20
119BAUDAGNA PABLO20
20GUAS JAVIER17,50
21TONTI SILVIO17
10º29TORRES JORGE16,5
11º30ROMERO RUBEN10
12º36SALAS HOMERO9,75
13º28PESCI MATIAS9
14º22VILLALVA FRANCO7
15°7DAMICO FLAVIO6,00
16°23FIGUEROA CRISTIAN4,5
17°6PEREZ JUAN MANUEL0
18°211CRUSER LAUREANO0
150cc MASTER 190 KG
2 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
51LLAMOSAS MAURICIO50,00
1BADANO  JOSE LUIS46,5
2FIGGINI JERONIMO33,5
6DI CATARINA JUAN MANUEL31
11PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO30,5
10VALLEJOS CRISTIAN28,5
48REGINO ROMAN22
3ISASSA FERNANDO20
4MANSILLI FABIO16,75
10º73GABELERI DIEGO16,50
11º18VALLEJOS FABIO14,75
12º5CAGNONE OSCAR10,5
13º98VARELA GUSTAVO7,5
14º36SALAS HOMERO7
15°26ILLESCA MARCELO4,5
16°101BAUDAGNA JUAN CARLOS0
150cc CLASE 3 190 KG
2 Competencias
Pto.PilotoPuntos
76MARTINI FELIPE56
5CASARINO FRANCISCO48,5
14BALBO HERNAN33,5
111ROMERO SERGIO25,50
27GONZALEZ CARLOS25,00
10COSTA ALBERTO24,5
6CUIS MAURICIO23,5
7PEREZ JUAN MANUEL22,5
9LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO19,25
10º19ONETTO JOAQUIN13
11º22ARENAS SEBASTIAN12
12º12ACUÑA LEO12
13º232MOSCOLONI AGUSTIN9
14º15EBERLE AGUSTIN8,25
15°72NOZZI NICOLAS6
16°16SUAREZ MAXIMILIANO1,50
17°99SARAGO MAXIMILIANO0

Comments are closed.