Campeonatos Karting del Centro

125 cc.KMX
9 Competencia
 
Pto. Piloto Puntos
13 PANET JUAN FRANCISCO 147,50
1 SPIGA GUSTAVO 133,00
4 BARCOVSY KEVIN 128,50
7 LONGARINI FACUNDO 128,25
18 MELI MATIAS 106,00
6 AGALLANO SAUL 103,5
35 PAOLUCCI HORACIO 91,00
8 ALTAMIRANO GASTON 80
9 OREJON MARIANO 75
10° 16 CLAVEROL MARIANO 42

11º

19 VILLAREAL CARLOS 36,50
12° 11 GOMEZ FRANCO 33,50
13|° 49 ENRICO MARIANO 30,50
14° 74 MILLANOVICH ALEXIS 29,50
15° 354 BULLICH NICOLAS 27
16° 20 AGAPITO INDA 24,75
17° 2 ARIZCURRE FERNANDO 22,00
18° 51 COLOMBINI MAURICIO 20,00
19° 91 BENATTI FELIPE 19,00
20° 50 VOGEL 19,00
21|° 59 CENCI FEDERICO 19
22° 15 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIO 18,5
23° 5 ARCIENE RAFAEL 17,00
24° 46 BLAJEAN GASTON 15
25° 119 BRUNO FACUNDO 14
26° 71 BUENO GUSTAVO 10
27° 339 QUERCETTI SEBASTIAN 7,5
28° 47 PANET LAUTARO 4,50
29° 42 LORDI JUAN TOMAS 1
30° 113 GHERGO ARIEL 1
31° 48 FERRIOL JUAN ANDRES 1
32° 14 ORSETTI MATIAS 1

 

    150 cc "MASTER"  
    9 Competencia  
       
    Campeonato   
Pto. Piloto Puntos
40 MARTINO SANTIAGO  212,50
19 PEREZ ALEJO 159
111 ARCARIA DIEGO 130,75
199 LOMBARDO FEDERICO 128,00
14 MARTINELLI HECTOR 122,50
101 BONONI JUAN 90,00
5 PANET ALEJANDRO 84,00
20 BARRIOS PEDRO 81,50
2 CHILAN MARTIN 70,50
10º 47 DELGAVIO GERMAN 66
11º 1 PANDO MARCOS 57,00
12º 42 SANTILLAN DANIEL 55,00
13° 169 PERES SANTIAGO 48,00
14|° 9 BRACCO ARMANDO 41,00
15° 57 LEDESMA SERGIO 41,00
16° 87 TROMBETTA EZEQUIEL 37,5
17° 62 GONZALEZ GASPAR 36
18° 8 ARRIBAS PABLO 25,00
19° 7 TORNO DARIO 24,00
20° 100 SONCINI GABRIEL 23,00
21° 4 DANDLEN GERMAN 19,75
22|° 63 IRAETA ESTEBAN 16,00
23° 43 CEPEDAL MARTIN 13,00
24° 27 MARTIN GUSTAVO 10,00
25° 99 MAIZ SANTIAGO 10
26° 29 MARTIN ROBERTO 9,25
27° 45 TROMBETTA JUAN PABLO 8,50
28° 61 BARRERA GUSTAVO 7
29° 58 MOLINERO SERGIO 5,50
30° 180 FERNANDEZ MATIAS 4,00
31° 59 KANACKOWICZ MARCOS 4
32° 11 CARBONI NICOLAS 2

 

    150 cc Juveniles "MENORES"  
    9 Competencia  
    Campeonato   
Pto. Piloto Puntos
8 ABAT MATEO 144,50
2 VILLARUBIA JUSTINO 139,00
30 PIERANTONELLI IAN 139
26 RODRIGUES PAPALEO FRANCISCO 107,00
7 MELI FACUNDO 103,50
12 YANNONE FRANCO 99,50
9 GUTIERREZ IÑAKI 71,00
53 FORTE JAZMIN 25,5
29 GARCIA DANTE 21
10º 27 QUINTANA IGNACIO 10,50
11º 32 MAYDU ENZO 2

 

150 cc Juveniles "A"
 9 Competencia
Campeonato 
Pto. Piloto Puntos
100 YANNONE ENZO 189,00
2 BALDRES JUAN CRUZ 135,50
58 VENTIMIGLIA ALEJANDRO 126,50
308 BLANCO NICOLAS 112,50
6 IRIARTE LEONEL 106,50
51 PAOLUCCI JOAQUIN 101,50
81 BERCLAZ JORGE 101,5
10 CARABAJAL TOMAS 88,75
77 LINARES JONATAN 84,00
10º 40 CORDERO SEBASTIAN 62,25
11º 177 SALE RICARDO 62
12º 47 ERCOLI AGUSTIN 53
13° 139 TABELLA FIAMMA 44,00
14|° 4 CATTANEO EZEQUIEL 41,5
15° 7 ORSETTI MATIAS 35
16° 55 IRIARTE FRANCO 33,5
17° 148 BUSTOS MATIAS 33
18° 99 BUENO JOAQUIN 32
19° 114 CAMERA NICOLAS 31
20° 43 MATEOS VALENTIN 31,00
21° 130 SANTANA MATIAS 30
22|° 46 VASALLO FERNANDO 26,50
23° 9 LEDESMA GASTON 24
24° 781 TARANTO MAXIMILIANO 21,00
25° 11 ELESCANO  21,5
26° 94 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 20,50
27° 42 CABRERA VALENTIN 18
28° 117 RODRIGUEZ PATRICIO 18,00
29° 82 BRUNO HERNAN 11,00
30° 151 GRASSIS IGNACIO 10
31° 18 JAIME ANIBAL 7,50
32° 56 JAIME ESTEBAN 6,50
33° 12 FERRARI JONATAN 5,5
34° 44 FONATANA JONATAN 5
35° 59 BARRERA MATIAS 3
36° 64 GATTINI MARTIN 1
37° 65 GONZALEZ MARTIN 1

 

 9 Competencia150cc B 
Campeonato 
Pto. Piloto Puntos
3 BATTISTIN FEDERICO 183,00
2 10 MARTINO FRANCO 142,50
3 99 SEGOVIA KATY 134,00
4 1 ARIZCURRE FERNANDO 124
5 11 LAGORIO CRISTIAN 111,50
6 17 SPIGA MATIAS 108,50
7 15 OREJON MARIANO 103,00
8 45 DOMINGUEZ DARIO 82,50
9 7 VALLAN ALEJANDRO 80,50
10 20 DEL CASTILLO NESTOR 60,50
11 151 GIMENEZ PABLO 48
12 69 SALAS FACUNDO 47
13 48 DI BENEDETTO  DIEGO 41,00
14 37 GIMENEZ  37
15 76 FERNANDEZ LAZARO 30,50
16 47 REINOSO RENZO 27,50
17 39 BROVIA GONZALO 26
18 9 DUPERO OMAR 21,25
19 199 GUTIERREZ MARCOS 17,5
20 94 MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 17
21 12 FRANCO ESTEBAN 16,00
22 25 CONTE ALEJANDRO 10,75
23 237 GUTIERREZ OMAR 9
24 58 PUNTIN MATIAS 8
25 49 ASCANI SANTIAGO 7,5
26 100 DIAZ FEDERICO 5
27 60 ALVAREZ FRANCISCO 4
28 126 TETTENBORM SEBASTIAN 2,00
29 30 FABRICIO CRISTIAN 1
30 137 RIVAS WALTER 1

 

150 cc Master
3 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Piloto Puntos
19 PEREZ alejo 82,00
40 MARTINO santiago 71,00
111 ANCARIA diego 49,00
101 BONONI juan 44,00
20 BARRIOS pedro 33,00
199 LOMBARDO federico 24,00
14 MARTINELLI hector 24,00
47 DEL GAVIO german 18,00
42 SANTILLAN daniel 15,00
2 CHILLAN martin 7,00
5 PANET alejandro 6,50
9 BRACCO armando 0,00

 

3 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Piloto Puntos
100 YANNONE enzo 60,00
81 BERCLAZ jorge 53,50
58 VENTIMIGLIA alejandro 53,00
308 BLANCO nicolas 35,00
6 IRIARTE leonel 34,50
10 CARABAJAL tomas 34,50
77 LINARES jonatan 32,00
2 BALDREZ juan cruz 27,00
40 CORDERO sebastian 20,00
51 PAOLUCCI joaquin 7,00
99 BUENO joaquin 6,00

 

150 cc Juveniles "B"
3 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Piloto Puntos
15 OREJON mariano 60,00
1 ARIZCURRE fernando 55,00
10 MARTINO franco 51,00
3 BATTISTIN federico 47,00
99 SEGOVIA katy 37,00
11 LAGORIO cristian 34,00
20 DEL CASTILLO nestor 24,00
17 SPIGA matias 22,00
45 DOMINGUEZ dario 16,50
7 VALLAN alejandro 15,00
48 DI BENEDETTO diego 10,00

 

125 cc KMX Promocional
3 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Piloto Puntos
13 PANET juan francisco 52,50
1 SPIGA gustavo 49,50
4 BARCOVSKY kevin 48,00
9 OREJON mariano 48,00
6 AGALLANO Saúl Agustín 37,50
18 MELLI matias 36,00
7 LONGARINI facundo 32
35 PAOLUCCI rodolfo 13,00
20 AGAPITO inda 1,00

Comments are closed.