Campeonatos Karting del Sur Bonaerense

Kart del Sur Bonaerense 110 cc  
8 Competencias  
   
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
7 DI TULLIO JOSE 310,5
1 LOZANO EMANUEL 205,5
6 OSTERRIETH FACUNDO 170
21 ABAT MATEO 122,5
15 SANTOS NAHUEL 112
3 NUSCH MAXIMILIANO 103
4 MARTINEZ MAURICIO 102
14 GARRIDO JOAQUIN 89
9 SILVA PATRICIO 87
10º 16 GARCIA JULIAN 84
11º 30 PIERANTONELLI IAN 44
12º 11 OSTERRIETH LUCAS 41
13º 29 GARCIA DANTE 35
14º 19 AMARAY THOMAS 32
15º 18 ANTELO  MANUEL 23
16º 8 MARTEL GONZALO 20

 

    Kart del Sur Bonaerense 110 cc  
    8 CompetenciasMAYORES  
       
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
1 GRIFFES IGNACIO 322
5 PELLEJERO AGUSTIN 300
30 ARENA GONZALO 172,5
9 MILISICH JULIO 162,5
8 CAZES JUAN 146
41 GARCIA AGUSTIN 143
95 BONEFFON GASTON 125,25
17 CABALLERO MARCOS 120
36 PRIORE ULISES 114
10º 23 RAZZETO FRANCISCO 103,75
11º 19 ELGUE MIGUEL 90
12º 75 MACIEL SAMUEL 84,5
13º 14 MUÑOZ ALEJO 78
14º 44 MURGA EMILIANO 64,5
15º 2 VILLANUEVA DAMIAN 62
16º 31 INFANTE IVAN 54,25
17º 50 OLIVERA BRIAN 46,5
18º 47 GIOIOSA MATIAS 42,75
19º 46 ORTIZ NICOLAS 34,5
20º 40 MACIEL JUAN 33
21º 53 LOPEZ LUCAS 20,5
22º 42 PEEZ PATRICIO 17,5
23º 45 ROBLEDO MAXIMILIANO 8
24º 54 BORDA LUISINA  7,5
25º 37 PANIZ JOSE 6,5
26º 6 RISSO MARCELO 4

 

    Kart del Sur Bonaerense 150 ccCLASE 1  
    8 Competencias  
       
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
38 VILLANUEVA DAMIAN 279
20 BORDA PAULO 262,5
28 ORIOZABALA CARLOS 227
31 ALVAREZ FRANCISCO 212,5
36  NOVAS CARLOS 162,5
4 RIZZO MARCELO 137,25
48 MAFFEI NICOLAS 134,5
6 PACHECO SEBASTIAN 131,5
62 CARPINETTI AGUSTIN 106,5
10º 24 GATTINI MARTIN 101
11º 21 MELO MARTIN 98,25
12º 27 MAMMARELLA IGNACIO 96,5
13º 51 GUERRA DARIO 93,75
14º 57 BILLERES GASTON 90,5
15º 99 FORNES MARIANO 84,25
16º 17 LAZZARO PARDO 75,5
17º 199 GARCIA  MANUEL 62,5
18º 61 OLASAGASTE LEONARDO  57,25
19º 42 ELGUE MIGUEL 49,5
20º 46 BARRAGAN DAMIAN 33
21º 44 VALERGA JOSE 26
22º 55 CORDOBA PABLO 26
23º 30 MARTINEZ CAMILO 25,5
24º 43 ORCHIANI MANUEL 25
25º 127 AVILES CRISTIAN 21
26º 45 MAFFEI NICOLAS_GONZALEZ 10
27º 47 SIBONA_SIBONA 7,5
28º 22 GATTINI HERALDO 7
29º 50 GONZALEZ GASPAR 6,5
30º 222 OLIVERA BRIAN 4,5
31º 87 FLECHA FABRICIO 4
32º 14 GRIFFES _ MUÑOZ 4
33º 15 GONZALEZ ARIEL 3
34º 35 CABALLERO MARCOS 1

 

    Kart del Sur Bonaerense 150 cc CLASE 2  
  8 Competencias  
     
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
34 GAIMARO TOMAS 243,75
8 BILLERES GASTON 230
39 LOMBARDOZZO FEDERICO 192,5
40 KEESLER FACUNDO 178,5
37 COCCOLA ARIEL 153
1 OSTERRIETH GASTON 159,25
32 CABAÑAS RAMIRO 141,5
3 PEYRE MAURICIO 141
29 ESTRELLA LUCAS 121
10º 5 GONZALEZ GASPAR 115,5
11º 41 GOMEZ PABLO 103
12º 7 LOMBARDOZZO JUAN 102
13º 19 VANOLI MARTIN 96
14º 63 CARPINETTI  HERNAN 94,75
15º 16 SERAFINI GUIDO 69
16º 9 ARABENA GUILLERMO  37,5
17º 26 GALLO MARIANO 36,75
18º 18 SALADINO JUAN 31
19º 10 ROCA MARCELO 28,25
20º 66 COUSTE FACUNDO 27,25
21º 64 PANDO MARCOS 26
22º 65 REQUENA POYO 22,5
23º 88 RISSO_ MELO 14
24º 49 PELLECERO JUAN 12,5
25º 71 LUGO GONZALO 10,5
26º 12 MILISICH _VILLANUEVA 9
27º 47 BAUTISTA JOSE 8,5
28º 33 CABAÑAS RAMON 3,25

 

150 cc CLASE 2
1 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
34 GAIMARO TOMAS 7
8 BILLERES GASTON 0
39 LOMBARDOZZO FEDERICO 0
40 KEESLER FACUNDO 0
37 COCCOLA ARIEL 0
1 OSTERRIETH GASTON 0
32 CABAÑAS RAMIRO 0
3 PEYRE MAURICIO 0
29 ESTRELLA LUCAS 0
10º 5 GONZALEZ GASPAR 0
11º 41 GOMEZ PABLO 0
12º 7 LOMBARDOZZO JUAN 0
13º 19 VANOLI MARTIN 0
14º 63 CARPINETTI  HERNAN 0
15º 16 GALLO MARIANO 0

 

150 cc CLASE 1
1 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
    Kart del Sur Bonaerense 150 ccCLASE 1  
    8 Competencias  
       
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
38 VILLANUEVA DAMIAN 7
20 BORDA PAULO 0
28 ORIOZABALA CARLOS 0
31 ALVAREZ FRANCISCO 0
36  NOVAS CARLOS 0
4 RIZZO MARCELO 0
48 MAFFEI NICOLAS 0
6 PACHECO SEBASTIAN 0
62 CARPINETTI AGUSTIN 0
10º 24 GATTINI MARTIN 0
11º 21 MELO MARTIN 0
12º 27 MAMMARELLA IGNACIO 0
13º 51 GUERRA DARIO 0
14º 42 ELGUE MIGUEL 0
15º 199 GARCIA  MANUEL 0

 

110 cc MAYORES
1 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
1 GRIFFES IGNACIO 7
5 PELLEJERO AGUSTIN 0
30 ARENA GONZALO 0
9 MILISICH JULIO 0
19 ELGUE MIGUEL 0
41 GARCIA AGUSTIN 0
95 BONEFFON GASTON 0
17 CABALLERO MARCOS 0

 

110 cc MENORES
1 Competencia
Campeonato PLAY OFF
Pos. Pilotos Puntos
7 DI TULLIO JOSE 7
1 LOZANO EMANUEL 0
15 SANTOS NAHUEL 0
4 MARTINEZ MAURICIO 0
14 GARRIDO JOAQUIN 0
9 SILVA PATRICIO 0
16 GARCIA JULIAN 0
6 OSTERRIETH FACUNDO 0